SNN Natural Products
Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Organic essential oil - C to E

Pioneers in the industry, we offer organic essential oils, organic calendula oil, organic davana oil, organic dill seed oil, organic elemi oil and organic eucalyptus globulus 60% oil from India.

Organic Essential Oils

Organic Essential Oils
  • Organic Essential Oils
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / Kilogram

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
BrandSnn Natural
UsageRefresh And To Uplift The Mind
HerbalYes
OrganicYes
CAS Number8008-52-4 F.E.M.A. : 2334
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Botanical NameCoriandrum sativum

SNN Natural product is well established name engaged in manufacturing of Natural Essential Oils, Spice Oils, Carrier Oils, Mint Oil, Floral Absolute on large Scale, The promoters has vide experience in the Field of Essential Oils.
The Company has their own Production facility with back up of Ultra Mode in-house Lab with Latest Equipments and highly qualified technicians.
The Premium products are Cyperiol Oil ( Nagar Motha Oil) Ajowan Oil, Dill Oil, Carrot Seed Oil, JuniPer Berry Oil, Cumin Seed Oil etc.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Calendula Oil

Organic Calendula Oil
  • Organic Calendula Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Packaging Size500 ml, 1 litre, 2 litre, 5 litre
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
Uses/ApplicationMassage
BrandSNN Natural
Packaging Size Available500 ml, 1 litre, 2 litre, 5 litre
Packaging Type AvailablePlastic Bottle

Being quality-centric firm, we are engaged in presenting a high-class range of Calendula Oil.

Product Details:


  • Calendula essential oil is soothing therapeutic oil distilled from pot marigold.
  • Its uses are varied - from soothing minor skin disorders like pimples and dry chapped lips.
  • Calendula essential oil has been proven to aid in wound healing. Combined with olive oil, it becomes an excellent salve even for serious burns, bruises and cuts.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Davana Oil

Organic Davana Oil
  • Organic Davana Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Extraction MethodSteam distillation
Plant part usedStems and leaves
ColorBrownish
OdorFruity

Botanical NameArtemisia Pallens
Common Method Of ExtractionSteam Distillation
Parts Used
Note ClassificationMiddle
AromaFruity

Extraction
This oil is extracted by the process of Steam Distillation

Chemical Composition
acetophenone, Davanone, Davan-Ether, Davana Furane and linalool

Essential Oil Information
Davana is a small plant with the oil coming from the stems and leaves through distillation. The oil is used widely in perfumery industry.

Oil Properties
Brownish with Tealike, Fruity Odor

Uses
This oil is used in making perfumes. Davana Oil is also regarded as being anti-infectious, soothing to dry rough skin, and stimulating to the endocrine system

Therapeutic Properties
Anti-infectious, Astringent, Deodorant

Blends Well With
Most essential oils

Shipping Options
We have reputed shipping partners like DHL, Fedex, UPS, TNT, EMS. Moreover, we also ship our quality goods by means of air as well as sea.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Dill Seed Oil

Organic Dill Seed Oil
  • Organic Dill Seed Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Botanical NamePeucedanum graveolens
Extraction MethodSteam distillation
OdorSpicy caraway
ColorPale Yellow to Yellow

Botanical NamePeucedanum graveolens
Common Method Of ExtractionSteam Distillation
Parts Usedleaf
Note Classificationmiddle
Aromaspicy caraway

Extraction
This oil is extracted by the process of Steam Distillation

Chemical Composition
d-carvone, dillapiol, dhc, eugenol, limonene, terpinene and myristicin, Carvone, phellandrene, eugenol, pinen

Essential Oil Information
Dill is a member of the Umbelliferae (parsley) family. It grows to about three feet high with inflorescence of yellow flowers, appearing in the summer. The seeds of the plant are used to extract the oil.

Oil Properties
Pale Yellow To Yellow Liquid with Cooling Herbal Green And Spicy Caraway Odor

Uses
This oil is a stimulating, revitalizing, restoring, purifying, balancing and a cleansing agent.

Therapeutic Properties
Antispasmodic, carminative, digestive, disinfectant, galactagogue, , stomachic and sudorific.

Blends Well With
Spice oils, Elemi, Mint, and Caraway.

Summary
Dill oil is extracted by steam distillation, mainly from the seeds, or the whole herb, fresh or partly dried. The oil is extracted by steam distillation from the crushed seed.

Precautions
Non-toxic, non-irritant and non-sensitizing. Should be avoided during pregnancy.

Shipping Options
We have reputed shipping partners like DHL, Fedex, UPS, TNT, EMS. Moreover, we also ship our quality goods by means of air as well as sea.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Elemi Oil

Organic Elemi Oil
  • Organic Elemi Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Botanical NameCanarium luzonicum
Plant part usedGum
Odorcitrus, spicy
ColorPale

Botanical NameCanarium luzonicum
Common Method Of ExtractionSteam distillation
Parts UsedGum
Note Classificationmiddle
Aromacitrus, spicy

Extraction
This oil is extracted by the process of Steam Distillation

Chemical Composition
Terpineol, elemicine, elemol, dipentene, phellandrene and limonene.

Essential Oil Information
Elemi oil is extracted from the resin of Canarium luzonicum. This oil has a very fresh, citrusy, peppery and spicy aroma. The oil belongs to the same botanical family (Burseraceae) as frankincense & myrrh and is distilled from the gum of a tree originating in Philippines. Traditionally, it has been included in celebrated healing ointments like baume paralytique.

Oil Properties
Elemi oil has a citrus-like smell, a bit spicy and is pale in color.

Uses
Elemi can be useful with respiratory complaints such as bronchitis, dry cough and excess mucus. It is also helpful in cases of heavy perspiration, cuts, wounds and skin infections. Elemi oil is said to rejuvenate the skin. It can be used in cases of nervous exhaustion and stress related conditions; it gives a feeling of peace.

Therapeutic Properties
Analgesic, expectorant, tonic, antiseptic and stimulant.

Blends Well With
Frankincense, lavender, rosemary, myrrh and sage.

Summary
Elemi oil has a citrus-like smell, a bit spicy and is pale in color. This oil can be useful with respiratory complaints such as bronchitis, dry cough and excess mucus.

Precautions
Can cause irritation to sensitive skin

Shipping Options
We have reputed shipping partners like DHL, Fedex, UPS, TNT, EMS. Moreover, we also ship our quality goods by means of air as well as sea.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Eucalyptus Globulus 60% Oil

Organic Eucalyptus Globulus 60% Oil
  • Organic Eucalyptus Globulus 60% Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Extraction MethodSolvent CO2 Extraction
Colorcolorless to pale-yellow
UsesPharmaceutical, antiseptic, repellent, flavouring, fragrance
Botanical NameEucalyptus maculata

Botanical NameEucalyptus maculata
Common Method Of ExtractionSolvent CO2 Extraction
Parts Usedleaf
Note ClassificationN/F
Aromasharp, fresh

Extraction
This oil is extracted by the process of Solvent CO2 Extraction

Chemical Composition
a-pinene, b-pinene, a-phellandrene, 1,8-cineole, limonene, terpinen-4-ol, aromadendrene, epiglobulol, piperitone and globulol.

Essential Oil Information
This oil is extracted from Eucalyptus globulus of the Myrtaceae family and is also known as Tasmanian blue gum or blue gum. It is large gum tree with mottled bark. It is a distilled oil from the leaf of Eucalyptus. This oil has a history of wide application, as a pharmaceutical, antiseptic, repellent, flavouring, fragrance and industrial uses.

Oil Properties
It is a colorless to pale-yellow liquid.

Uses
It soothes inflammation and eases mucus, clearing the head from the stuffiness of colds and hay fever. It helps with coughs, asthma, throat infections, sinusitis and catarrhal conditions. This oil has a cooling and deodorizing effect on the body, helping with fevers, migraine and malaria.

Therapeutic Properties
Analgesic, anti-bacterial, anti-inflammatory, anti-neuralgic, anti-rheumatic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, antiviral, astringent, balsamic, cicatrisant, decongestant, deodorant, depurative, diuretic, expectorant, febrifuge, hypoglycaemic, rubefacient, stimulant, vermifuge and vulnerary.

Blends Well With
benzoin, thyme, lavender, lemongrass, lemon and pine.

Summary
Eucalyptus oil is used in flavouring. It is also used as a fragrance component to impart a fresh and clean aroma in soaps, detergents, lotions and perfumes.

Precautions
People with high blood pressure and epilepsy should avoid it.

Shipping Options
We have reputed shipping partners like DHL, Fedex, UPS, TNT, EMS. Moreover, we also ship our quality goods by means of air as well as sea.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Eucalyptus Globulus 70% Oil

Organic Eucalyptus Globulus 70% Oil
  • Organic Eucalyptus Globulus 70% Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

HerbalYes
OrganicYes

Botanical NameEucalyptus maculata
Common Method Of ExtractionSolvent CO2 Extraction
Parts Usedleaf
Note ClassificationN/F
Aromasharp, fresh

Extraction
This oil is extracted by the process of Solvent CO2 Extraction

Chemical Composition
a-pinene, b-pinene, a-phellandrene, 1,8-cineole, limonene, terpinen-4-ol, aromadendrene, epiglobulol, piperitone and globulol.

Essential Oil Information
This oil is extracted from Eucalyptus globulus of the Myrtaceae family and is also known as Tasmanian blue gum or blue gum. It is large gum tree with mottled bark. It is a distilled oil from the leaf of Eucalyptus. This oil has a history of wide application, as a pharmaceutical, antiseptic, repellent, flavouring, fragrance and industrial uses.

Oil Properties
It is a colorless to pale-yellow liquid.

Uses
It soothes inflammation and eases mucus, clearing the head from the stuffiness of colds and hay fever. It helps with coughs, asthma, throat infections, sinusitis and catarrhal conditions. This oil has a cooling and deodorizing effect on the body, helping with fevers, migraine and malaria.

Therapeutic Properties
Analgesic, anti-bacterial, anti-inflammatory, anti-neuralgic, anti-rheumatic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, antiviral, astringent, balsamic, cicatrisant, decongestant, deodorant, depurative, diuretic, expectorant, febrifuge, hypoglycaemic, rubefacient, stimulant, vermifuge and vulnerary.

Blends Well With
benzoin, thyme, lavender, lemongrass, lemon and pine.

Summary
It is a edible spice, mainly used for confecting some essences. Colorless to pale yellow liquid with an aromatic somewhat camphoraceous odor. It is soluble in soluble in alcohol. This oil is a stimulant.

Precautions
People with high blood pressure and epilepsy should avoid it.

Shipping Options
We have reputed shipping partners like DHL, Fedex, UPS, TNT, EMS. Moreover, we also ship our quality goods by means of air as well as sea.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Eucalyptus Oil

Organic Eucalyptus Oil
  • Organic Eucalyptus Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Pack Size1 kg 5 kg 25 kg 180 kg
Pack TypeAluminium container/Drum
HerbalYes
OrganicYes

We are the manufacturer of Eucalyptus Oil.

Botanical Name:Eucalyptus globules
Common Method of Extraction:Steam Distillation
Parts Used:Leaves and young twigs
Note Classification:Top
Aroma:The oil has a distinctive camphor odor.


Extraction Process:Steam distillation process is used for extracting eucalyptus oil from leaves and young twigs of eucalyptus tree.
Chemical Composition:The eucalyptus oil contains major chemical components as aromadendrene, piperitone, 1,8-cineole (more than 70%), globulol, b-pinene, limonene, terpinen-4-ol, Pellandrene (less than 1.5%) and a-pinene. The oil has an optical rotation of 0.0 to +10.0 degrees.
Essential Oil Information:Eucalyptus Oil (BP Grade) is extracted and formulated in accordance with the British Pharmacopoeia standards. The oil is extracted from Eucalyptus leaves and twigs. Helps to clear the mind and focus concentration, this essential reduces swelling in the mucus membranes.

The oil has three categories of commercial importance as:Medicinal oils with substantial amounts of eucalyptolIndustrial oils containing terpenesAromatic oils such as E. citriodora
Material Specification:Test Specifications ResultsAppearance Colourless or pale yellow liquid CompliesOdor Aromatic and camparaceous CompliesIdentification TLC Chromatographic Profile CompliesCompliesSpecific Gravity 0.906 – 0.927 0.907Specific Rotation 00 to +100 +6.10Refractive Index at 200C 1.458 to 1.470 1.460Solubility Soluble in 5 volume of ethanol (70%) CompliesAldehydes As per standard CompliesChromatographic Profile Alpha pinene Traces to 9% 4.5¾ta pinene < 1.5% 4.5%Sabinene < 0.3% 0.12%Alpha phellandrene < 1.5% 0.6%Limonene Traces to 12% 9.3%1,8 cineole > 70% 72.2Êmphor < 0.1% 0.05%Storage Store in well closed containers, in cool and dry storage area. Temp. 20-250C
Oil Properties:The oil with BP standards exhibits a very distinctive, sharp and fresh smell. In appearance, the oil is pale yellow in color and viscous in nature.
Therapeutic Properties:Oil has some therapeutic values in it like balsamic, vulnerary, astringent, analgesic, anti-neuralgic, rubefacient, decongestant, diuretic, expectorant, stimulant, depurative, antiviral, anti-rheumatic, anti-bacterial, anti- bacterial, vermifuge, vermifuge, hypoglycemic and febrifuge.
Blends Well With:Benzoin, thyme, lavender, lemongrass, lemon and pine
Precautions:People suffering from high blood pressure and epilepsy problem should avoid the oil. Excessive use of the eucalyptus oil can result in headaches.
Shipping Options:We dispatch all these oils in excellent packaging through our reputed shipping partners like DHL, Fedex, UPS, TNT and EMS.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Peru Balsam Oil

Organic Peru Balsam Oil
  • Organic Peru Balsam Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
CAS8007-00-9, F.E.M.A. : 2117
ColorDark Brown Viscous Liquid with Dark Brown Viscous Liquid with Sweet Cinnamon Vanilla Balsam
BrandSNN NATURAL

  • Balsam oil is derived from Balsam Peru, which is a large tropical tree having straight smooth trunk & beautiful foliage including very fragrant flowers.

Constituents & Specifications:

  • Benzoic acid, cinnamic acid, benzyl cinnamate, cinnamyl cinnamate.
  • Specific Gravity : 1.100 – 1.160 @ 72°F

Properties:

  • Stimulant, parasiticide & expectorant, perfume, deodorant, fixative

Benefits & Uses:

  • It is useful in Bronchitis, chapped skin, colds, coughing, eczema, flu, poor circulation, rashes, sensitive skin, stress, anti dandruff , anti bacterial, diuretic.
  • Peru Balsam essential oil acts as a stimulant, parasiticide & expectorant and helps in asthma, nervous tension, bronchitis, stress, eczema and rashes. It is also used as fixative & fragrance component in soaps, detergents, creams, lotions & perfumes.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Pimento Berry Oil

Organic Pimento Berry Oil
  • Organic Pimento Berry Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

BrandSNN NATURAL
Colorcolorless yellow or reddish yellow liquid with spicy odor Request Callback
HerbalYes
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Odourcolorless yellow or reddish yellow liquid with spicy odor Request Callback
OrganicOrganic
Packaging Size2 litre
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle

  • Pimento Berry Oil is steam purification from the fully grown, crushed, and dried fruit. Unripe fruits are from the West Indian plant is known as Pimenta Officinalis.

Constituents & Specifications:

  • Eugenol (up to 75 %), 1,8-cineole (eucalyptol) and the sesquiterpene caryophyllene

Properties:

  • The properties of pimento berry essential oil are antidepressant, antiseptic, astringent, cicatrisant, cytophylactic, diuretic and deodorant

Benefits & Uses:

  • Pimento berry essential oil is used widely in frozen food industry for flavoring.
  • This natural essential oil is also used extensively as an ingredient in creating men’s perfumes
  • There are a number of other health complications for them, this natural essential oil can also be Used
  • It is widely used in the flavoring and perfumery industry
  • Pimento Berry Oil is also used as a remedy to cure muscular aches, chest infections and various types of body pain
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Psoralea Corylifolia Oil

Organic Psoralea Corylifolia Oil
  • Organic Psoralea Corylifolia Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

BrandSNN NATURAL
Packaging Size2 litre, 5 litre
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle

  • An erect herbaceous annual, 60-120 cm high with grooved and gland dotted stems and branches. It is found throughout India in Himalayas.

Constituents & Specifications:

  • Psoralea corylifolia oil has various chemical compounds that include limonene, 4 terpineol, linalool, angelicin, geranylacetate, psoralene, bachiol, a-element and ß-caryophelenoxide.

Properties:

  • It is refrigerant, alternative, laxative, antipyretic, anthelmintic, alexiteric and good for heart troubles, purgative, stomachic, anthelmintic, vulnerary, stimulant, and cures blood related troubles.

Benefits & Uses:

  • It is useful in treatment of vomiting, piles, bronchitis, inflammation, anemia etc. It improves hair growth and complexion.
  • It is used to treat vitiligo, leprosy and leucoderma internally. It was shown to improve the color of skin (including removing white spots), hair and nails.
  • It is effective in treating leucoderma, white leprosy, psoriasis and other inflammatory skin diseases and febrile conditions. The oil can be used both internally or as a simple ointment externally
  • It is used to make a perfumed oil. It also used for scorpion sting and snake-bite.

Composition:
Botanical NamePsoralea corylifolia
Common NamePsoralea oil, Babchi oil
Plant Parts UsedSeeds
Extraction MethodSteam distillation
Color & OdorGreenish liquid with sweet balsamic aroma
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Wheat Germ Oil

Organic Wheat Germ Oil
  • Organic Wheat Germ Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Uses/ApplicationMedicinal
Packaging Size Available2 litre, 5 litre, 15litre
Packaging Type AvailablePlastic Bottle
BrandSNN NATURAL
ColorDark Brown

  • A tufted annual grass of 60-150 cm height, stems hollow, tufted and erect. Leaves are very long and narrow with lingule and auricles.

Constituents & Specifications:

  • Wheat germ oil has various chemical compounds that include lecithin, squalene, linoleic, oleic, palmitic and stearic fatty acids.

Properties:

  • It is Anti-oxidant, nervine, purgative, relaxing, rejuvenating , tonic (skin, liver). It is excellent moisturizer , anti-oxidant and very nutritious. It regulate cardiovascular, immune, nervous, reproductive systems and to maintain healthy cells and body functions.

Benefits & Uses:

  • Wheatgerm oil is a perfect addition for massage oil or for preparing carrier blends. In beauty, skincare, and aromatherapy, wheatgerm massage blends assist in promoting circulation and formation of new cells. It will help in revitalizing skin and repairing damaged tissues
  • Wheat germ oil consists of the gluten which is used in the preparations of number of products including baked goods, breakfast cereals, meat, fish and poultry products, pasta, pizza, snack foods, tortillas, batter mixes and coatings.
  • Wheat germ protein is used in shampoos and emollients. It has been shown to be effective for the conditions like dry and cracked skin, eczema, psoriasis, prematurely aged skin, stretch marks, dull complexion, tired and overexerted muscles, sunburn and scars.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Ylang Ylang Floral Water

Organic Ylang Ylang Floral Water
  • Organic Ylang Ylang Floral Water
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Botanical NameCananga odorata
SolubilityInsoluble in alcohol and oils. Soluble in water
ColorColorless clear liquid with Characteristic spikenard odor

Blends With:

  • Bergamot, Sandalwood, Melissa & Jasmine

Uses:

  • Having high therapeutic value, the derived extract finds application in baths as well as in massage based applications
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Ylang Ylang Oil

Organic Ylang Ylang Oil
  • Organic Ylang Ylang Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Botanical NameCananga Odorata
Common NameCananga oil, Ylang Ylang essential oil, Ylang oil, Ylang Ylang flower oil
Color OdorFlowers

Botanical NameCananga odorata
Common Method Of ExtractionSteam Distillation
Parts UsedFlower
AromaSweet floral-balsamic odor

Extraction
The oil is extracted from the oil part using steam distillation process.

Oil Properties
Known by the common names of Flower of flowers, the extracted essential oil is sourced from tall, tropical tree ylang ylang cultivated in Java, Sumatra, Madagascar where the oil was earlier used as an integral ingredient in hair preparations.

Therapeutic Properties
Antidepressant, , hypotensive, antiseborrhoeic, antiseptic, nervine.

UsesThe essential oil finds usage in pharmaceutical and cosmetic industry and has a effect on nervous system, thus helping in cases related to anxiety, shock, tension and panic. Further, the oil is also considered as effective for battling impotence and frigidity as well as in reducing high blood pressure.

Summary
The oil has euphoric & effect on nervous system and supports treatment of cases related to shock, fear, anxiety, tension and panic. Its qualities are also useful for treating impotence and frigidity. Further, it also helps with reducing intestinal infections and high blood pressure.

Precautions
Non-toxic
Can cause sensitization and irritation
Caution on usage as excessive use can lead to headaches and nausea

Shipping Options
  • Weight: In different weight packaging options
  • Material: Food Grade Silver Coated Aluminum Bottles
  • Customization: As per client’s requirements
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Organic Wintergreen Oil

Organic Wintergreen Oil
  • Organic Wintergreen Oil
Ask For Price

Product Details:

TypeMono Saturated
BrandSNN NATURAL
Packaging TypeBottles
Grade StandardCosmetic Grade
UsageClinical

We take pride to introduce ourselves as one of the renowned manufacturer and supplier of supreme grade Wintergreen Oil that is strong antidote against animal bites and insect bites. Our provided oil can help with lumbago, sciatica, arthritis, gout, sprains/strains, neuralgia, fibromyalgia, bursitis, bunions, rheumatism, muscular aches and pains. This oil is mainly used for joint and muscular problems when diluted with carrier oil.

Features

  • Pale Yellow To Reddish Brown Liquid
  • Effective for respiratory conditions
  • Fresh Sweet Wintergreen odor

Description


  • Wintergreen is a small evergreen herb which grows up to 15cm (6 in) high, with slender stems, leathery serrated leaves and drooping white flowers, followed by fleshy scarlet berries.

Constituents & Specifications

  • Methyl salicylate (approx. 98%), a-pinene, myrcene, delta-3-carene, limonene, 3,7-guaiadiene, delta-cadinene
  • Specific Gravity 1.1804 - 1.1814 @ 72 DegreeF
  • Refractive Index 1.5361 - 1.5372 @ 72 DegreeF

Properties

  • It is anti-rheumatic, anti-inflammatory, rubefacient (increases blood circulation to the area and warms the skin), analgesic, astringent, anti-tussive (suppresses and relieves coughing), carminative, diuretic, emmenagogue, and antiseptic.

Benefits & Uses

  • Wintergreen Oil is strong antidote against animal bites and insect bites.
  • Wintergreen Oil is mainly used for joint and muscular problems when diluted with carrier oil. It can also be used for respiratory conditions such as chronic mucous discharge.
  • Wintergreen can help with lumbago, sciatica, arthritis, gout, bursitis, bunions, rheumatism, sprains/strains, neuralgia, fibromyalgia, muscular aches and pains, respiratory conditions, sinusitis, coughs, tendonitis, nasal congestion, colds/flu, asthma, cramps, muscle spasms, digestive problems, fluid retention, PMT, and irregular/lack of periods.
  • Wintergreen essential oil should not be used by people who are allergic to . It is not recommended for ingestion; if internal use is desired, consultation with a physician is strongly recommended.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products

Orange Terpenes
Orange Terpenes
Get Best Quote
Organic Galangal Oil
Organic Galangal Oil
Get Best Quote
Gurjum Oil
Gurjum Oil
Get Best Quote
Organic Sage Oil
Organic Sage Oil
Get Best Quote
Cardamom Oil
Cardamom Oil
Get Best Quote
Looking for “Organic essential oil - C to E”?


Reach Us
Nikunj Kasera (CEO)
LG-34, Plot. No. 12, Vardhman Big V Plaza Road No. 44, Near Rani Bagh, Pitampura
New Delhi- 110034, Delhi, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS